Schedule & Results (Exeter Minor Ball)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
2024 Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Refund Policy
Financial Assistance
Coaches
Huron Perth Fastball Rules
WOBA Rules
WOBA Coaching Requirements
Volunteer
Volunteer Job Descriptions
Volunteer Rules
Umpires
General Information
Umpire Certification/Resources
2024 Umpire Game Rates & Bonuses
Umpire Incident Report Form
Sponsorship
Photo Galleries
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
351 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
305 games
All Opponents
305 games
Brockton Royals OBA Rep
4 games
Clinton Mustangs 1
4 games
Clinton Mustangs 2
10 games
Clinton Mustangs 3
9 games
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep
5 games
Clinton Mustangs
17 games
Clinton
1 game
Flesherton Rangers OBA Rep
2 games
Fullarton A's
4 games
Goderich Seahawks Black
11 games
Goderich Seahawks Green
10 games
Goderich Seahawks
5 games
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep
3 games
Howick Hawks Gold
4 games
Ingersoll Ironbirds
2 games
Innerkip Jr Eagles #1
4 games
Innerkip Jr Eagles #2
4 games
Innerkip Jr Eagles #3
4 games
Innerkip Jr Eagles
6 games
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep
4 games
Kincardine Cardinals
2 games
Listowel Legends - Cameron
4 games
Listowel Legends - Donaldson
4 games
Listowel Legionnaires 1
4 games
Listowel Legionnaires 2
2 games
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep
7 games
Mitchell Astros Dicky
3 games
Mitchell Astros Furtney
2 games
Mitchell Astros Gethke
4 games
Mitchell Astros Judge
4 games
Mitchell Astros Lions
3 games
Mitchell Astros Mitchell Cycle
1 game
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep
6 games
Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines
2 games
Mitchell Astros Wood
1 game
Mitchell Astros
2 games
Mitchell Hornets
4 games
Mitchell
1 game
North Middlesex Skeeters
16 games
Norwich-Otterville Otters
4 games
Ripley Green
1 game
Ripley White
1 game
Seaforth Blue
1 game
Seaforth Blue
1 game
Seaforth Wolverines
6 games
Seaforth Yellow
2 games
Sebringville Sting
2 games
Shakespeare Falcons
2 games
St. Marys Rockies Blue
7 games
St. Marys Rockies OBA Rep
2 games
St. Marys Rockies Red
11 games
St. Marys Rockies White
2 games
St. Marys Rockies
16 games
St. Marys
1 game
St.Marys 1
1 game
Stratford Flames
14 games
Sweaburg Storm
4 games
Walkerton Capitals
1 game
Wilmot Thunder #1
2 games
Wilmot Thunder #2
2 games
Wilmot Thunder #3
2 games
Wilmot Thunder
8 games
Zurich Thunder Black
5 games
Zurich Thunder Red
6 games
Zurich Thunder
16 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
351 games
All Venues
351 games
Home Venues
Alvin Willert Field
30 games
Crediton
14 games
Diamond #1 (Arena)
29 games
Diamond #2 (Arena)
24 games
Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
30 games
Precious Blood Diamond
15 games
Tim Bit Field
51 games
Wagner Field (HDC)
18 games
Away Venues
Anne Hathaway (1)
4 games
Anne Hathaway (2)
3 games
Baden Adam Beck (1)
3 games
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
2 games
Bannister Park (Leis)
4 games
Bannister Park (Lions)
8 games
Clinton Optimist
1 game
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
5 games
Community Ball Park (Softball)
3 games
Connaught (Front)
1 game
Connaught (Hardball)
1 game
Cooper Standard (1)
5 games
Cooper Standard (2)
1 game
Dillon (P1)
2 games
Fullarton (A)
2 games
Garnett Elliott (1)
1 game
Gorrie
2 games
Grey Highlands SS
1 game
Hall of Fame (3)
2 games
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
1 game
Hall of Fame (King)
4 games
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
2 games
Holmesville (Ginn)
3 games
Innerkip (1)
7 games
Innerkip (2)
2 games
Jacksonville Park
1 game
John Bell (North)
4 games
John Bell (South)
5 games
Keterson Park (A)
3 games
Keterson Park (D)
7 games
Kinsmen Park (2)
1 game
Lieury
8 games
New Dundee CC (North)
2 games
Petersburg (1)
2 games
Point Clark
1 game
Seaforth Optimist
3 games
Seaforth
1 game
Sebringville CC (Front)
1 game
Shakespeare (Main)
1 game
St. Joseph's School
4 games
Sweaburg
2 games
Teddys Field
1 game
Teddy's Field
8 games
Walkerton CC (1)
2 games
Zurich
13 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2024
Current Season
2024
Other Seasons
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
×
May 2024
1 tournament
46 games
Jun 2024
150 games
Jul 2024
4 tournaments
124 games
Aug 2024
16 tournaments
30 games
Sep 2024
1 tournament
1 game
May 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 08
6:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Baseball • U9 - Tier 1
vs Mitchell
Diamond #2 (Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 15
6:30 PM
Local Game
Baseball
U7 - Red
@ U7 - White
Tim Bit Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 19
6:00 PM
Home Game
Fastball • U15 - #2
vs Innerkip Jr Eagles #2
Crediton
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 20
6:00 PM
Home Game
Fastball • U17 - #2
vs Innerkip Jr Eagles
U17RS-026
Diamond #1 (Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
6:00 PM
Home Game
Baseball • U11
vs St. Marys Rockies Blue
Diamond #1 (Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
6:00 PM
Home Game
Baseball • U9 - Tier 2
vs Zurich Thunder
Diamond #2 (Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
6:30 PM
Away Game
Baseball • U13 - OBA
@ Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep
Community Ball Park (Softball)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
6:45 PM
Home Game
Fastball • U9 - #2
vs Stratford Flames
Precious Blood Diamond
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
6:45 PM
Home Game
Baseball • U7 - Blue
vs Clinton Mustangs 2
Tim Bit Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
7:30 PM
Away Game
Fastball • U11 - #2
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 22
6:00 PM
Away Game
Fastball • U13 - #1
@ St. Marys Rockies Red
Teddy's Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 22
6:30 PM
Away Game
Baseball • U13 - Red
@ Clinton Mustangs 3
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 22
8:30 PM
Home Game
Fastball • U15 - #2
vs Norwich-Otterville Otters
Crediton
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 22
8:30 PM
Away Game
Fastball • U17 - #2
@ Listowel Legends - Donaldson
U17RS-067
John Bell (North)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 22
8:30 PM
Away Game
Fastball • U15 - #1
@ Sweaburg Storm
Sweaburg
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 25
9:00 AM
Local Game
T-Ball
Teeball #2
@ Teeball #1
Tim Bit Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 25
9:30 AM
Away Game
Baseball • U7 - Red
@ Zurich Thunder Black
Zurich
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 25
10:00 AM
Local Game
T-Ball
Teeball #4
@ Teeball #3
Tim Bit Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 25
11:00 AM
Local Game
T-Ball
Teeball #6
@ Teeball #5
Tim Bit Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 25
3:30 PM
Away Game
Fastball • U11 - #1
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 25
6:30 PM
Away Game
Baseball • U11
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 26
4:00 PM
Away Game
Baseball • U15 - OBA
@ Brockton Royals OBA Rep
Walkerton CC (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 26
6:00 PM
Home Game
Fastball • U15 - #2
vs Sweaburg Storm
Crediton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 26
8:30 PM
Away Game
Fastball • U17 - #2
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles
U17RS-047
Innerkip (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 27
6:00 PM
Away Game
Baseball • U9 - Tier 2
@ St. Marys Rockies Red
Hall of Fame (3)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
6:00 PM
Home Game
Baseball • U11
vs Mitchell Astros Furtney
Diamond #1 (Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
6:00 PM
Home Game
Baseball • U9 - Tier 2
vs Mitchell Astros Mitchell Cycle
Diamond #2 (Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
6:00 PM
Home Game
Baseball • U13 - Red
vs Clinton Mustangs 2
Wagner Field (HDC)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
6:00 PM
Away Game
Fastball • U9 - #2
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
6:45 PM
Home Game
Fastball • U13 - #2
vs Zurich Thunder
Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
6:45 PM
Home Game
Baseball • U7 - Blue
vs Clinton Mustangs 1
Tim Bit Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
7:00 PM
Away Game
Baseball • U13 - Blue
@ Goderich Seahawks Green
Bannister Park (Lions)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
7:00 PM
Away Game
Fastball • U15 - #1
@ Wilmot Thunder
New Dundee CC (North)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
8:00 PM
Home Game
Fastball • U17 - #1
vs Innerkip Jr Eagles
U17RS-017
Diamond #1 (Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
6:00 PM
Home Game
Fastball • U17 - #2
vs St. Marys Rockies
U17RS-025
Diamond #1 (Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
6:00 PM
Home Game
Baseball • U13 - OBA
vs Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep
Wagner Field (HDC)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
6:30 PM
Local Game
Fastball
U15 - #2
@ U15 - #1
Crediton
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
6:30 PM
Home Game
Baseball • U9 - Tier 1
vs Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep
Diamond #2 (Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
6:30 PM
Away Game
Fastball • U11 - #3
@ North Middlesex Skeeters
Lieury
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
6:45 PM
Home Exhibition
Fastball • U9 - #1
vs Seaforth Blue
Precious Blood Diamond
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 30
6:00 PM
Away Game
Baseball • U11
@ St. Marys Rockies Red
Teddy's Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 30
6:30 PM
Home Game
Fastball • U11 - #2
vs Zurich Thunder
Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 30
6:30 PM
Home Game
Fastball • U11 - #1
vs Clinton Mustangs
Precious Blood Diamond
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 30
6:45 PM
Home Game
Baseball • U7 - Red
vs Zurich Thunder Red
Tim Bit Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 30
8:00 PM
Home Game
Baseball • U15 - OBA
vs Flesherton Rangers OBA Rep
Alvin Willert Field
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Fastball • U17 - #1
Mitchell Tournament
Mitchell
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 31
7:00 PM
Away Game
Baseball • U15 - Blue
@ Goderich Seahawks Black
Bannister Park (Lions)